Cables

0.5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex
Sale
10%

0.5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex

€3.50 €3.90

0.5m fiber optic patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM duplex..

0.5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/UPC SM
Sale
20%

0.5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/UPC SM

€2.00 €2.50

0.5M patch cord SC/APC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 SIMPLEX 3.0mm...

0.5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM
Sale
20%

0.5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM

€2.00 €2.50

0.5m patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM..

0.5m Fiber Patch Cord FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DUPLEX
Sale
4%

0.5m Fiber Patch Cord FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DUPLEX

€4.30 €4.50

0.5m patch cord FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DUPLEX..

0.5m Fibre Optic Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC
Sale
23%

0.5m Fibre Optic Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC

€2.00 €2.60

0.5m fibre optic patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC..

0.5m Fibre Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM
Sale
20%

0.5m Fibre Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM

€2.00 €2.50

0.5m fibre optic patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC..

1 Core Universal Fiber Optic Cable, Single-mode, G.652D, 3mm, (Price per M)
Sale
16%

1 Core Universal Fiber Optic Cable, Single-mode, G.652D, 3mm, (Price per M)

€0.21 €0.25

1 Core Universal Fiber Optic Cable, Single-mode, G.652D, 3mm, (Price per M) 1 core universal fiber ..

10m Fibre Optic Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC
Sale
18%

10m Fibre Optic Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC

€3.40 €4.15

10m fibre optic patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC..

12 Cores Fiber Optic Cable, Single-Mode, G.652D, 5.2 mm (Price per M)
Sale
10%

12 Cores Fiber Optic Cable, Single-Mode, G.652D, 5.2 mm (Price per M)

€0.27 €0.30

12 cores universal fiber optic cable is a lightweight cable with a single-tube construction characte..

15m Fibre Optic Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC
Sale
18%

15m Fibre Optic Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC

€4.20 €5.15

15m fibre optic patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC..

1m Direct Attach Cable SFP/SFP+ 10G AWG24
Sale
15%

1m Direct Attach Cable SFP/SFP+ 10G AWG24

€9.32 €11.00

Direct attach cable, length 1 meter. It is a copper cable (AWG24) terminated with modules that can ..

1m Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex
Sale
10%

1m Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex

€3.60 €4.00

1m fiber optic patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM duplex..

1m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/UPC SM
Sale
17%

1m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/UPC SM

€2.50 €3.00

1m Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 SIMPLEX 3.0mm...

1m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM
Sale
17%

1m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM

€2.50 €3.00

1m Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM..

1m Fiber Patch Cord FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DUPLEX
Sale
4%

1m Fiber Patch Cord FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DUPLEX

€4.40 €4.60

1m Fiber Patch Cord FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DUPLEX..

Showing 1 to 15 of 29 (2 Pages)