Connectors & Adapters

Fiber Adapter LC/APC SM DUPLEX
Sale
-INF%

Fiber Adapter LC/APC SM DUPLEX

€1.20 €0.00

Fiber Adapter LC/APC SM DUPLEX..

Fiber Adapter LC/APC SM QUAD
Sale
-INF%

Fiber Adapter LC/APC SM QUAD

€2.65 €0.00

Fiber Adapter LC/APC SM QUAD..

Fiber Adapter LC/UPC SM DUPLEX
Sale
-INF%

Fiber Adapter LC/UPC SM DUPLEX

€1.20 €0.00

Fiber Adapter LC/UPC SM DUPLEX..

Fiber Adapter LC/UPC SM QUAD
Sale
-INF%

Fiber Adapter LC/UPC SM QUAD

€2.65 €0.00

Fiber Adapter LC/UPC SM QUAD..

Fiber Adapter SC/APC SM
Sale
-INF%

Fiber Adapter SC/APC SM

€0.25 €0.00

Fiber Adapter SC/APC SM..

Fiber Adapter SC/APC SM DUPLEX
Sale
-INF%

Fiber Adapter SC/APC SM DUPLEX

€0.65 €0.00

Fiber Adapter SC/APC SM DUPLEX..

Fiber Adapter SC/UPC SM
Sale
-INF%

Fiber Adapter SC/UPC SM

€0.25 €0.00

Fiber Adapter SC/UPC SM..

Fiber Adapter SC/UPC SM DUPLEX
Sale
-INF%

Fiber Adapter SC/UPC SM DUPLEX

€0.65 €0.00

Adapter SC/UPC SM DUPLEX..

Fiber Fast connector FC Male
Sale
8%

Fiber Fast connector FC Male

€2.40 €2.60

Fiber Fast connector for terminating single-mode fibers without splicing...

Fiber Fast connector SC/APC SM
Sale
8%

Fiber Fast connector SC/APC SM

€2.30 €2.50

Fiber Fast connector for terminating single-mode fibers without splicing...

Fiber Fast connector SC/UPC SM
Sale
8%

Fiber Fast connector SC/UPC SM

€2.30 €2.50

Fiber Fast connector for terminating single-mode fibers without splicing...

Splice-on Connector SC/UPC SM (5pcs)
Sale
2%

Splice-on Connector SC/UPC SM (5pcs)

€9.80 €10.00

SC / UPC connectors for direct splicing to 3mm cable...

Showing 1 to 12 of 12 (1 Pages)